$2,400.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
10601 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect combination of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, ideally positioned on a corner lot in the vibrant University of South Florida area.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1922 sqft
- Provided by NATIONWIDE REALTY SOLUTIONS LL
- Contact Monty Rifaie
- DMCA Notice