$2,600.00 ($0.98 / sqft )
8613 Fawn Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A LOVELY 3BD/2BA HOME IN THE QUIET COMMUNITY OF FAWN LAKES! This home offers over 1,797 Sqft of living space and features a 2 car garage and a fenced in yard. The open floor plan provides tile floorin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2657 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice