$525,000.00 ($259.26 / sqft )
5804 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to historic hampton terrace living in the heart of seminole heights! Located on a peaceful tree lined street just steps from lake roberta, this beautiful craftsman style bungalow at 5804 n 9th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2025 sqft
- Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
- Contact Khristian Marcotrigiano
- DMCA Notice