$4,800.00 ($3.12 / sqft )
3610 San Juan Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of South Tampa. As you walk in the front door, your living room is located on the right with the original built ins and brick encased fi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1540 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Elizabeth Barnes
- DMCA Notice