$1,649,000.00 ($546.57 / sqft )
417 Poinsettia Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Some homes are simply felt before they are fully understood. The moment you arrive at 417 Poinsettia Road, something shifts the salt air, the sound of water moving gently at the canal's edge, the way
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3017 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jennifer Orns
- DMCA Notice