$1,795.00 ($1.87 / sqft )
821 14th Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 821 14th Ave NW in Largo! This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 900 sqft of living space with a functional layout. The interior features tile flooring in every room and bright cabinetry in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
- Contact Youssef Dabbous
- DMCA Notice