$1,275.00 ($1.55 / sqft )
8505 Tampa Street A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your new home in the heart of Tampa! Step inside this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex to find a bright and open living space with neutral tones and easy to maintain flooring throughout. T
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice