$1,595,000.00 ($367.77 / sqft )
3030 5th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after Allendale neighborhood of St. Petersburg, this exceptional four unit multi family property offers a rare investment opportunity just steps from The Fresh Market and
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4337 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jerilyn Rush
- DMCA Notice