$420,500.00 ($329.55 / sqft )
831 Grand Central Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare Clearwater investment opportunity with multiple exit strategies. Whether you are an investor, builder, or end user looking for land value, rental potential, and future upside, this oversized prop
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1276 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Bill Kulaga
- DMCA Notice