$2,700.00 ($1.37 / sqft )
1405 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
End Unit which makes it light and bright! Attractive floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, wood floors, spacious kitchen with eat in area, wood cabinets, granite counters, pantry and breakfa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1977 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Sandy Papadakis
- DMCA Notice