$470,000.00 ($167.02 / sqft )
3537 Pickerell Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a move in ready home in one of Tampa Bays most loved master planned communities? This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home in Longleaf offers the perfect blend of warmth, char
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2814 sqft
- Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Megan Pargov
- DMCA Notice