$319,900.00 ($266.58 / sqft )
8512 Dixon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Convenience, comfort, and location come together in this Tampa home that makes everyday living easy! Located just minutes from I 275, you can hop on the interstate in about 2 minutes with quick access
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Elda Romero
- DMCA Notice