$725,000.00 ($350.92 / sqft )
2845 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Once upon a time in 1926, something beautiful was built and it still shines like a newly minted penny! Welcome to a thoughtfully restored bungalow in the heart of Historic Kenwood. Step onto the dee
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2066 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact DJ Soucy, Jr
- DMCA Notice