$319,900.00 ($114.95 / sqft )
2309 Del Webb Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Sun City Center living in the desired Caloosa Point I neighborhood. This spacious, rare 3 bedroomhome with 2 bathrooms, offering nearly 2,000 square feet, and a desirable 2 car garage has m
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2783 sqft
- Provided by HOMESMART SUNSHINE REALTY
- Contact Joanna Mispagel
- DMCA Notice