$340,000.00 ($207.82 / sqft )
850 18th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Income Producing Property with ADU! Centrally located and move in ready, this unique property features a 2/1 single family home in the front plus an accessory dwelling unit (ADU) in the rear 1/1, per
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by CADREON REALTY
- Contact Amy Kilgo
- DMCA Notice