$409,999.00 ($139.84 / sqft )
4260 Baudelaire Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this brand new construction home in the gated, golf course community of Hernando Oaks in Brooksville. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, it offers a clean, modern feel with thoughtful upgra
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2932 sqft
- Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
- Contact Sandra Santos Garbutt
- DMCA Notice