$925,000.00 ($651.41 / sqft )
900 Gulf Blvd 104 More Like This Login To Like
Rare ground floor, end unit on the sands of Indian Rocks Beach! With your private lanai mere short distance from the white sugar sands of one of Americas beast beaches, this homes view will stop you i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- Contact Savannah Wyker, P.A.
- DMCA Notice