$159,900.00 ($142.26 / sqft )
1401 Cara Drive 1401 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic Opportunity to own a very well cared for 2 Bed/2 Bath/1 Car Garage, 1 Story, TURN KEY (Furnished) condo, situated on a corner lot for ultimate privacy. What sets this residence apart are the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1124 sqft
- Provided by MAR-KEY PROPERTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Katie Leavitt, Gen
- DMCA Notice