$650,000.00 ($366.61 / sqft )
609 Tropical Breeze Way 609 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Island Place on Harbour Islandright in the heart of Downtown Tampa. This beautifully updated townho
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1773 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice