$185,000.00 ($113.92 / sqft )
3125 Short Leaf Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Manufactured Home in Gated Timber Lake Estates 3125 Short Leaf Street, Zephyrhills (Wesley Chapel), FL 33543 Welcome home to this spacious 1,624 sq ft residence situated
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1624 sqft
- Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- Contact Michael Brule
- DMCA Notice