$2,900.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
19258 Old Spanish Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful rental opportunity in New Tampas K Bar Ranch community! This spacious two story single family home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2,143 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2 car garage. The home f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- Contact Rene Carpena
- DMCA Notice