$135,000.00 ($135.68 / sqft )
400 Glennes Lane 111 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Douglas Arms, a highly sought after 55+ community in the heart of charming Dunedin, just minutes from the waterfront, vibrant downtown shops and restaurants, and the scenic Pinellas Trail.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 995 sqft
- Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
- DMCA Notice