$449,900.00 ($170.68 / sqft )
12004 Pond Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Explore this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Tampa, offering a great balance of space, comfort, and modern style.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2636 sqft
- Provided by WWW.HOMEZU.COM
- Contact Jason Saphire
- DMCA Notice