$1,299.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
8215 Klondyke Street B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cute 2Bedroom/1Bathroom Apartment Close to Busch Gardens VOUCHER ACCEPTED! Come take a look at this well laid out unit located off Bird Street! Conveniently situated near I 275 and public transport
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1430 sqft
- Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
- Contact Steve Oehlerking
- DMCA Notice