$499,900.00 ($227.64 / sqft )
1005 Apache Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1005 Apache Trl, a fully renovated Clearwater home offering modern updates, flexible living space, and an exceptional location just minutes from Downtown Dunedin. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2196 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Antoni Marinov
- DMCA Notice