$228,500.00 ($150.93 / sqft )
3432 Red Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated two story townhome located in the heart of Wesley Chapel at 3432 Redrock Drive. Offering 1,297 square feet of heated living space, this move in ready residence com
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1514 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- Contact Anthony Grampietro
- DMCA Notice