$1,645.00 ($1.41 / sqft )
289 Boundary Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this brand new construction rental located in the desirable Rotonda area! This modern and beautifully designed home combines comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring a spacious garage,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1168 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Camila McGettrick
- DMCA Notice