$2,000.00 ($3.64 / sqft )
828 22nd Avenue N 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment tucked into the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood of St. Pete. Just minutes from downtown, youll have quick access to local restau
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Isabella Guarenghi
- DMCA Notice