$1,750,000.00 ($414.89 / sqft )
1304 Pass A Grille Way More Like This Login To Like
Paradise Lost? You just found it right here in the heart of Historic Pass A Grille Beach. This charming beach house is giving off vacation vibes all day long! With three elevated levels of living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4218 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tia Hockensmith
- DMCA Notice