$450,000.00 ($143.45 / sqft )
8405 Canterbury Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 8405 canterbury lake blvd, tampa, fl a stunning waterfront home offering the perfect blend of space, luxury, and flexibility, all while not in a flood zone and no cdd fee; that means two l
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3137 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Romana Simplice
- DMCA Notice