$349,000.00 ($326.17 / sqft )
6085 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream island escape at Vista Verde East in the highly coveted Bahia del Mar. Perched directly on the lush fairways of the Isla Del Sol golf course, this stunning second story condo ove
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1070 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Dawn Liedtke
- DMCA Notice