$649,000.00 ($170.57 / sqft )
3112 29th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
Investment opportunity... Immediate cash flow... Multi unit. Two picturesque waterfront canal parcels, granting access to lake okeechobee. Parcel 3112 boasts 75' of waterfront, two robust concrete blo
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3805 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Javy Torres
- DMCA Notice