$335,000.00 ($152.83 / sqft )
3550 Simonton Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable gated community of weymouth at oakstead! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage offers 1,626 square feet of beautiful
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2192 sqft
- Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
- Contact Khristian Marcotrigiano
- DMCA Notice