$249,900.00 ($216.93 / sqft )
7393 121st Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity meets location with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath property situated on a quiet dead end street in a highly desirable area just minutes from the Gulf beaches. Currently featuring a 1975 mobile hom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Patrick Schwankoff
- DMCA Notice