$1,600.00 ($2.86 / sqft )
5608 18th Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Don't Miss out on this Lovely 1br+1ba fully furnished Apartment in Gulfport! This unit has plenty of space for a college student or a couple looking for a private apartment that is quiet and secluded.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 560 sqft
- Provided by SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC
- Contact Joseph Thompson
- DMCA Notice