$1,150,000.00 ($155.64 / sqft )
16502 Offenhaur Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the home you've been searching for in the highly sought after address of Odessa! Once you are through your private gate, this fully fenced property brings you through a picturesque winding
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7389 sqft
- Approx. 1.85 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Kim Cash
- DMCA Notice