$1,450.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
86 Pelican Drive N Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
2/2 home in Gull Aire available for rent immediately. Gull Aire is a 55+ ONLY socially active community with a clubhouse, library, pool table, shuffleboard, Bocce ball court and heated pool and spa. T
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1599 sqft
- Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Adnian Rakanovic
- DMCA Notice