$1,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )
680 71st Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WONDERFUL BEACH CONDO RENTAL! Walk to the Gulf. Renovated spaces. Just 1 block from Upham. The owner will accept a 1 year rental or a lease purchase (rent to own) option. Inquire for the full details.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 615 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact John Suleiman
- DMCA Notice