$425,000.00 ($269.33 / sqft )
5211 4th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Want the beauty & character of a historic craftsman bungalow with all of the modern updates & conveniences of today? Youve found the one! High & dry not
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Christopher Kaefer, LLC
- DMCA Notice