$369,900.00 ($104.14 / sqft )
2525 Valrico Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This ranch style home offers five bedrooms and three bathrooms with genuine potential for the right buyer. The property features extensive entertaining spaces designed for relaxation and gatherings.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3552 sqft
- Approx. 3.03 acres
- Provided by MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
- Contact Jim McPeak
- DMCA Notice