$5,850.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
449 12th Street 604 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
UTILITIES AND ALL FURNITURE INCLUDED EXCEPT GIRL'S BEDROOM FURNITURE. Experience elevated luxury living in the heart of Downtown Tampa at 449 S 12th St, Unit 604. This exceptional residence offers one
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3298 sqft
- Provided by ABALARIS
- Contact Marie Semanaz
- DMCA Notice