$625,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )
305 Bannockburn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
This two story Tudor style home showcases unique architecture and stunning views of the 11th fairway of the historic Temple Terrace Golf & Country Club golf course. The custom arched entry doors wi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3636 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Joanne Kelley
- DMCA Notice