$350,000.00 ($193.48 / sqft )
2120 23rd Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investor Alert or Perfect Primary Residence! Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath block construction home located in Unincorporated Largo, which allows for highly desirable short term rentals an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1809 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Monica Crawford
- DMCA Notice