$760,000.00 ($215.24 / sqft )
12910 Vicksburg Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Elegant Pool Home in Gated Carrollwood Reserve combining durability, elegance, and thoughtful design. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly sought after gated
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3531 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Danielle Baber
- DMCA Notice