$1,250.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
9940 47th Avenue N 207 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY THROUGH JAN 31, 2027. Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA residence in a premier 55+ community. This fully furnished home features contemporary f
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 745 sqft
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Kyle Collins
- DMCA Notice