$365,000.00 ($149.90 / sqft )
11614 Zimmerman Road More Like This Login To Like
MORE PICTURES WILL BE AVAILABLE NEXT WEEK Attention first time homebuyers, NO HOA and NO FLOOD ZONE !!!!! Don't miss the opportunity to enjoy this beautiful POOL home, offering 1,796 Sq ft of livi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2435 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Vanessa Pesaressi
- DMCA Notice