$469,900.00 ($240.24 / sqft )
11230 Elmfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of Tampas most desirable areas! This move in ready property features a completely updated interior with tile flooring throughout, a fully re
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1956 sqft
- Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
- Contact Karina De La Rosa Cuello
- DMCA Notice