$275,000.00 ($182.36 / sqft )
3002 Colorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cash Only Great Investment Opportunity in East Orlando! Located on a spacious lot with no HOA, this property offers plenty of potential for investors, flippers, or cash buyers looking for their next
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1508 sqft
- Provided by PALLADIUM INVESTMENTS INC
- Contact Adrian Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice