$698,000.00 ($451.49 / sqft )
533 8th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A rare offering in the heart of Historic Uptown, this beautifully restored 1921 Craftsman bungalow blends timeless architectural character with thoughtful modern updates set in a lush tropical garden.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1546 sqft
- Provided by SWEET SPOT REALTY
- Contact Jeffrey Williams
- DMCA Notice