$89,900.00 ($108.31 / sqft )
9850 Lily Street N 117 Foreclosure Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
OPPURTUNIY AWAITS in sought after Springwood Villas a very popular and active 55+ community, This home has huge potential for someone wanting to renovate and make it to their liking. The home boasts 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 830 sqft
- Approx. 1.11 acres
- Provided by CAMELOT INC REALTORS
- Contact George Papachristu, PA
- DMCA Notice